Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Yes I Am Free | $15.20 | $6.40 | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-3 | — | $157.20 |
| Trifecta | 5-3-4 | — | $458.65 |
| Superfecta | 5-3-4-2 | — | $375.39 |
Running for Riz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 4-2-3
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $181,322
- Per start
- $6,044.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Running for Riz.
Dare Day——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 5-3-0
- Wins
- 35.7%
- Earnings
- $165,856
- Per start
- $11,846.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Dare Day.
Mo Maverick——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mo Maverick.
Yes I Am Free——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Yes I Am Free.
Lemon Meringue——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $897
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lemon Meringue.
Yes I Am Free——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Yes I Am Free.
1Dugout——56.0—9/239/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1100.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Fully Loaded——58.4—6/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 58.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,589.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER STAKES | 2 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Yes I Am Free——58.2—5/133/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 58.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tiger Blood——56.5—4/123/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER STAKES | 4 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 1100.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER STAKES | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Quarky——56.0—7/233/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 7-13-10
- Wins
- 12.7%
- Earnings
- $317,579
- Per start
- $5,774.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate