Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25Conviction Trade | — | $6.20 | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 11-5 | — | $254.50 |
| Trifecta | 11-5-8 | — | $2769.80 |
| Superfecta | 11-5-8-2 | — | $2171.20 |
Tintoretto (GER)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tintoretto (GER).
Cowtown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 1-3-3
- Wins
- 5.9%
- Earnings
- $91,922
- Per start
- $5,407.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cowtown.
Focus Group——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $22,819.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Focus Group.
High Noon Rider——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 16-9-11
- Wins
- 24.6%
- Earnings
- $671,981
- Per start
- $10,338.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for High Noon Rider.
Clear Vision——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Clear Vision.
Sir Anthony——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 7-3-4
- Wins
- 24.1%
- Earnings
- $495,050
- Per start
- $17,070.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Ridgling
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sir Anthony.
Muralist——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,366.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Muralist.
1Dante's Fire——54.0—10/146/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 29 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Clear Vision——53.6—10/177/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 7-3-3
- Wins
- 20.6%
- Earnings
- $322,712
- Per start
- $9,491.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 14 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Oct | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Conviction Trade——55.3—4/14/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 4-1-5
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $187,382
- Per start
- $5,855.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 3/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 1030.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Hieroglyphics——54.8—6/133/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER STAKES | 5 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Treasure Trove——53.6—8/131/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 14-9-4
- Wins
- 21.5%
- Earnings
- $527,968
- Per start
- $8,122.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 4 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 May | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate