Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22She Fled the Scene | — | $4.20 | $2.80 |
| 38Memphis Showboat | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 10-2 | — | $26.20 |
| Trifecta | 10-2-8 | — | $63.35 |
| Superfecta | 10-2-8-9 | — | $26.21 |
She Fled the Scene——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $3,661
- Per start
- $523
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for She Fled the Scene.
Mercy Mercy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-2-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $6,910
- Per start
- $1,727.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mercy Mercy.
Camellia Gal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Camellia Gal.
Noble Maria——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Noble Maria.
She Fled the Scene——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for She Fled the Scene.
Acheron——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,583.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Acheron.
She Fled the Scene——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 0-3-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $8,465
- Per start
- $769.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for She Fled the Scene.
1Rooney——53.5—20/143/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2She Fled the Scene——54.0—3/123/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $231,735
- Per start
- $3,407.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
10yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 54.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 93.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 93.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 74.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Tailadios——53.8—10/145/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 27 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mercy Mercy——52.1—15/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 10-6-6
- Wins
- 17.5%
- Earnings
- $295,594
- Per start
- $5,185.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 3/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6True Atka——54.9—30/175/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Memphis Showboat——53.5—7/223/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $134,115
- Per start
- $3,271.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 53.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 90.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Trish the Dish——54.0—5/22/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 3/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 12 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate