Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Brasstown | $5.20 | $3.00 | $2.60 |
| 25Turn On the Magic | — | $4.40 | $2.80 |
| 33Benefactor | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-5 | — | $12.60 |
| Trifecta | 4-5-3 | — | $20.45 |
| Superfecta | 4-5-3-2 | — | $8.57 |
2Skyscanner——53.2—10/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,029.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Benefactor——53.0—6/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,335.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Brasstown——54.6—5/28/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,684.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 7 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Turn On the Magic——54.0—4/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 56: 5-10-10
- Wins
- 8.9%
- Earnings
- $179,652
- Per start
- $3,208.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 5 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Han Sense——53.8—9/519/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Outshine——55.0—15/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 5-3-2
- Wins
- 17.2%
- Earnings
- $226,224
- Per start
- $7,800.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate