Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Digital Footprint | $5.80 | $3.80 | $2.60 |
| 212Bee Catcher | — | $3.80 | $2.80 |
| 38Shining Through | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-12 | — | $11.30 |
| Trifecta | 3-12-8 | — | $20.20 |
| Superfecta | 3-12-8-1 | — | $29.59 |
Guess First——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 1-0-1
- Wins
- 5.3%
- Earnings
- $17,650
- Per start
- $928.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Guess First.
Digital Footprint——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,831.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Digital Footprint.
Digital Footprint——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Digital Footprint.
Bee Catcher——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $10,061
- Per start
- $628.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bee Catcher.
Bee Catcher——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $703.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bee Catcher.
Sharetheblame——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,306.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sharetheblame.
Maverick Kitten——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 1-3-1
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $41,620
- Per start
- $3,468.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Maverick Kitten.
Tiz Light the Way——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tiz Light the Way.
One Eyed Jack——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for One Eyed Jack.
2Diligent——54.0—15/149/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,365.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Digital Footprint——53.3—6/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,246.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 7 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 51.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 91.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Bad Boy E. J.——54.1—10/159/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 1-6-3
- Wins
- 3.1%
- Earnings
- $49,036
- Per start
- $1,532.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5One Eyed Jack——52.6—4/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,819.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 1 Nov | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Power (BRZ)——53.0—30/1108/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tiz Light the Way——53.2—15/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,159.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 29 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Shining Through——54.2—7/221/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 91.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 95.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Prospect Project——52.5—20/170/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,594.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Bee Catcher——54.1—5/225/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 10 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate