Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Dillon Rocks | $7.00 | $4.20 | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-6 | — | $46.90 |
| Trifecta | 5-6-10 | — | $85.80 |
| Superfecta | 5-6-10-7 | — | $86.74 |
Embattled——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,469.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Embattled.
Mr. Cesco——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mr. Cesco.
Smell of Roses——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Smell of Roses.
Hero Up——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 2-4-2
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $53,530
- Per start
- $2,433.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hero Up.
Memorable——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 2-3-1
- Wins
- 8.0%
- Earnings
- $157,868
- Per start
- $6,314.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Memorable.
Conforto——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Conforto.
3Aycapote——53.0—10/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,356.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Dillon Rocks——54.6—5/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,837.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 98.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 70.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Pretendant——50.4—9/225/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 50.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 9 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Souper Highvoltage——54.9—5/216/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 11-1-1
- Wins
- 29.7%
- Earnings
- $181,170
- Per start
- $4,896.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 22 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate