Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11What a Beaut | $13.80 | $7.20 | $3.80 |
| 26Daddy's Joy | — | $8.20 | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-6 | — | $83.20 |
| Trifecta | 1-6-2 | — | $109.00 |
| Superfecta | 1-6-2-3 | — | $176.65 |
Passion Plus——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,119.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Passion Plus.
Peteloveshisboots——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,217.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Peteloveshisboots.
Our Little Jewel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Our Little Jewel.
Napa Rules——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 5-2-4
- Wins
- 27.8%
- Earnings
- $112,660
- Per start
- $6,258.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Napa Rules.
Ghostly Beauty——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ghostly Beauty.
Fierce Scarlett——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Fierce Scarlett.
1What a Beaut——54.1—6/141/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 May | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lookinlikeaqueen——54.8—20/133/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Passion Plus——54.8—8/135/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Daddy's Joy——51.1—5/139/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 4-3-2
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $107,240
- Per start
- $5,362
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Yolanda's Pride——55.5—8/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate