Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 211Sugar Fix | — | $3.00 | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-11 | — | $8.50 |
| Trifecta | 5-11-1 | — | $18.70 |
| Superfecta | 5-11-1-10 | — | $15.74 |
Jost Sayin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jost Sayin.
Queens Embrace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Queens Embrace.
Jabuticaba——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,686.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jabuticaba.
Maries Melody——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Maries Melody.
Bienville Street——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 5-3-8
- Wins
- 13.5%
- Earnings
- $243,535
- Per start
- $6,582.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bienville Street.
Sugar Fix——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $131.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sugar Fix.
Irony of Reality——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Irony of Reality.
2Afficionado (FR)——55.2—15/153/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 4-9-8
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $133,934
- Per start
- $3,043.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Oct | ML | — | — | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Isadorable Aida——54.4—15/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 7-6-5
- Wins
- 15.9%
- Earnings
- $176,984
- Per start
- $4,022.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Rosa Star——54.3—30/183/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Sugar Fix——54.8—2/13/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $12,231.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate