Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 112Semper Fi | $21.20 | $9.20 | $6.40 |
| 23Thenorthremembers | — | $7.20 | $5.20 |
| 31Trouble Coffee | — | — | $15.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 12-3 | — | $77.10 |
| Trifecta | 12-3-1 | — | $693.85 |
| Superfecta | 12-3-1-7 | — | $1878.04 |
Burly Boy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,318.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Burly Boy.
Thenorthremembers——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Thenorthremembers.
Thenorthremembers——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,507.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Thenorthremembers.
Thenorthremembers——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Thenorthremembers.
All Good——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for All Good.
Thenorthremembers——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 2-5-5
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $8,258
- Per start
- $412.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Thenorthremembers.
Thenorthremembers——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 1: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $450
- Per start
- $450
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Thenorthremembers.
Souixper Charger——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Souixper Charger.
Rough Entry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 28.6%
- Earnings
- $21,800
- Per start
- $3,114.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rough Entry.
Mr. Axel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mr. Axel.
Maverick Kitten——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 1-3-1
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $41,620
- Per start
- $3,468.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Maverick Kitten.
1Trouble Coffee——54.3—30/165/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 4-5-5
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $131,259
- Per start
- $3,454.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Thenorthremembers——53.7—4/143/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 1 Nov | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Rough Entry——55.1—20/132/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7South Pointe Drive——53.9—20/160/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 2-2-4
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $54,540
- Per start
- $2,479.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Louis Le Grande——54.6—15/135/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10El Pillo——55.1—6/147/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 4-5-5
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $115,480
- Per start
- $3,499.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Emoji Guy——54.3—8/129/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 3-2-1
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $70,875
- Per start
- $2,625
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Semper Fi——55.0—12/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 6-8-6
- Wins
- 14.6%
- Earnings
- $218,612
- Per start
- $5,332
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate