Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Manolete | $3.80 | $2.60 | $2.20 |
| 28Quenane | — | $3.60 | $2.60 |
| 32Switched | — | — | $6.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-8 | — | $19.40 |
| Trifecta | 3-8-2 | — | $70.10 |
| Superfecta | 3-8-2-9 | — | $46.79 |
Dreamy Martini——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 3-9-8
- Wins
- 5.5%
- Earnings
- $113,650
- Per start
- $2,066.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Dreamy Martini.
Hangry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,051.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hangry.
Lunch Break——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lunch Break.
Hail to Victory——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hail to Victory.
Night Rythm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Night Rythm.
Quenane——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,984.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Quenane.
Eye of the Lion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Eye of the Lion.
Switched——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Switched.
Manolete————7/29/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Manolete.
1Night Rythm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 28 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Switched——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 7 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 19 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 19 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Manolete——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 26 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Dreamy Martini——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 3-9-8
- Wins
- 5.5%
- Earnings
- $113,650
- Per start
- $2,066.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 7 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Hail to Victory——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Lunch Break——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Quenane——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,984.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Eye of the Lion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Hangry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,051.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate