Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Huaquechula | $5.00 | $2.80 | $2.20 |
| 24Vinyardnina | — | $3.60 | $2.60 |
| 35Stormin Charlotte | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-4 | — | $17.20 |
| Trifecta | 6-4-5 | — | $12.70 |
| Superfecta | 6-4-5-3 | — | $2.94 |
Vinyardnina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 4-3-7
- Wins
- 6.2%
- Earnings
- $79,190
- Per start
- $1,218.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vinyardnina.
Huaquechula——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,644.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Huaquechula.
Rara——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 4-7-4
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $70,910
- Per start
- $1,866.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rara.
Tzi Our Destiny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 5-10-9
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $110,812
- Per start
- $1,704.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tzi Our Destiny.
Stormin Charlotte——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 7-8-9
- Wins
- 12.3%
- Earnings
- $157,459
- Per start
- $2,762.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Stormin Charlotte.
Justadarling——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Justadarling.
3Tzi Our Destiny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 5-10-9
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $110,812
- Per start
- $1,704.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 13 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Vinyardnina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 4-3-7
- Wins
- 6.2%
- Earnings
- $79,190
- Per start
- $1,218.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 13 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Stormin Charlotte——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 7-8-9
- Wins
- 12.3%
- Earnings
- $157,459
- Per start
- $2,762.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 4 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 4 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Huaquechula——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,644.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Justadarling——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Rara——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 4-7-4
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $70,910
- Per start
- $1,866.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 3 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 19 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate