Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Silver Shalis | $3.60 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 22Journey's End | — | $3.00 | $2.60 |
| 37That Charlie | — | — | $5.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-2 | — | $9.60 |
| Trifecta | 9-2-7 | — | $31.20 |
| Superfecta | 9-2-7-1 | — | $11.56 |
Policy Portfolio——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Policy Portfolio.
Dardo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Dardo.
That Charlie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 8-7-5
- Wins
- 20.5%
- Earnings
- $20,200
- Per start
- $517.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for That Charlie.
Silver Shalis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,985.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Silver Shalis.
Journey's End——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,544.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Journey's End.
Gods Greatness——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $849.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gods Greatness.
1Policy Portfolio——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Journey's End——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,544.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Dardo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Gods Greatness——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $849.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 18 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7That Charlie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 8-7-5
- Wins
- 20.5%
- Earnings
- $20,200
- Per start
- $517.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Silver Shalis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,985.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate