Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Keep Me Grounded | $6.60 | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| 22My Johnny Be Good | — | $4.40 | $2.60 |
| 37Tigger Town | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-2 | — | $21.80 |
| Trifecta | 5-2-7 | — | $31.00 |
| Superfecta | 5-2-7-6 | — | $9.05 |
Tigger Town——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,649.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tigger Town.
Phil'sfirstfactum——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 3-2-3
- Wins
- 8.8%
- Earnings
- $39,120
- Per start
- $1,150.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Phil'sfirstfactum.
My Johnny Be Good——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My Johnny Be Good.
War Artist——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for War Artist.
Keep Me Grounded——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,746.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Keep Me Grounded.
Wild Mongolia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,573.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Wild Mongolia.
1Wild Mongolia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,573.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2My Johnny Be Good——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 12 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 12 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 6 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Phil'sfirstfactum——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 3-2-3
- Wins
- 8.8%
- Earnings
- $39,120
- Per start
- $1,150.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Keep Me Grounded——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,746.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6War Artist——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 5 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tigger Town——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,649.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 18 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 14 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate