Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Amaluna | $3.80 | $2.80 | $2.10 |
| 24Miss Visconti | — | $11.00 | $4.60 |
| 35Winning for Sarah | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-4 | — | $49.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-4-5 | — | $58.10 |
| Superfecta | 3-4-5-1 | — | $17.12 |
Amaluna——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 82: 13-15-14
- Wins
- 15.9%
- Earnings
- $359,845
- Per start
- $4,388.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Amaluna.
Nurse John——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 4-4-3
- Wins
- 11.8%
- Earnings
- $129,360
- Per start
- $3,804.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Nurse John.
Winning for Sarah——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,256.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Winning for Sarah.
Miss Visconti——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Miss Visconti.
Loyal Heart——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,895.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Loyal Heart.
Esken Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,614.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Esken Lady.
1Loyal Heart——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,895.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Esken Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,614.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 8 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 23 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Amaluna——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 82: 13-15-14
- Wins
- 15.9%
- Earnings
- $359,845
- Per start
- $4,388.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Miss Visconti——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Winning for Sarah——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,256.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 4 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Nurse John——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 4-4-3
- Wins
- 11.8%
- Earnings
- $129,360
- Per start
- $3,804.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate