Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Roll It Gal | $3.80 | $2.60 | $2.40 |
| 27Elusive Harmony | — | $7.20 | $5.80 |
| 34Ariel's Flyer | — | — | $10.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-7 | — | $29.40 |
| Trifecta | 2-7-4 | — | $328.10 |
| Superfecta | 2-7-4-9 | — | $209.26 |
Elusive Harmony——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 11-3-7
- Wins
- 27.5%
- Earnings
- $145,236
- Per start
- $3,630.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Elusive Harmony.
Ariel's Flyer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ariel's Flyer.
Roll It Gal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 5-9-8
- Wins
- 9.6%
- Earnings
- $109,340
- Per start
- $2,102.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Roll It Gal.
Motion's First——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,833.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Motion's First.
Gran Chama——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,235.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gran Chama.
Candy's Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Candy's Lady.
G P Ricky——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for G P Ricky.
Valid Wildfire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,249.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Valid Wildfire.
Scarlett Del——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,288.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Scarlett Del.
Rara——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 4-7-4
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $70,910
- Per start
- $1,866.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rara.
1Valid Wildfire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,249.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Roll It Gal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 5-9-8
- Wins
- 9.6%
- Earnings
- $109,340
- Per start
- $2,102.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Gran Chama——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,235.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Ariel's Flyer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Scarlett Del——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,288.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 5 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6G P Ricky——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 19 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 12 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 16 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Elusive Harmony——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 11-3-7
- Wins
- 27.5%
- Earnings
- $145,236
- Per start
- $3,630.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 29 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Candy's Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 18 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 11 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Rara——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 4-7-4
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $70,910
- Per start
- $1,866.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Motion's First——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,833.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate