Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Athera | $20.20 | $4.40 | $3.20 |
| 21Devilish Romance | — | $2.20 | $2.10 |
| 35Dancing Queenie | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-1 | — | $43.60 |
| Trifecta | 7-1-5 | — | $81.60 |
| Superfecta | 7-1-5-4 | — | $18.59 |
R Way to Escape——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 8-5-2
- Wins
- 26.7%
- Earnings
- $107,300
- Per start
- $3,576.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for R Way to Escape.
Devilish Romance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Devilish Romance.
Pop's Irish Rose——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,843.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pop's Irish Rose.
Athera——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,795.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Athera.
Dancing Queenie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,585.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Dancing Queenie.
Starla——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $983.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Starla.
1Devilish Romance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3R Way to Escape——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 8-5-2
- Wins
- 26.7%
- Earnings
- $107,300
- Per start
- $3,576.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 27 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Pop's Irish Rose——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,843.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Dancing Queenie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,585.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Athera——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,795.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Starla——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $983.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate