Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Tearless | $10.80 | $6.20 | $4.80 |
| 26College Holly | — | $5.60 | $4.40 |
| 39Vinyardnina | — | — | $5.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-6 | — | $54.00 |
| Trifecta | 5-6-9 | — | $126.00 |
| Superfecta | 5-6-9-4 | — | $49.45 |
Giselle Ma Belle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 61: 7-10-6
- Wins
- 11.5%
- Earnings
- $112,913
- Per start
- $1,851.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Giselle Ma Belle.
Tearless——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,817.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tearless.
College Holly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,088.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for College Holly.
Tzi Our Destiny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 5-10-9
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $110,812
- Per start
- $1,704.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tzi Our Destiny.
Weekend Appeal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 3-2-4
- Wins
- 7.0%
- Earnings
- $74,972
- Per start
- $1,743.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Weekend Appeal.
Hollywood Tomcat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,137.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hollywood Tomcat.
Vinyardnina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 4-3-7
- Wins
- 6.2%
- Earnings
- $79,190
- Per start
- $1,218.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vinyardnina.
I'm Really Sumthin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 69: 12-10-7
- Wins
- 17.4%
- Earnings
- $114,516
- Per start
- $1,659.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for I'm Really Sumthin.
2Weekend Appeal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 3-2-4
- Wins
- 7.0%
- Earnings
- $74,972
- Per start
- $1,743.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Tzi Our Destiny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 5-10-9
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $110,812
- Per start
- $1,704.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Tearless——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,817.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 10 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 2 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6College Holly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,088.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7I'm Really Sumthin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 69: 12-10-7
- Wins
- 17.4%
- Earnings
- $114,516
- Per start
- $1,659.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Giselle Ma Belle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 61: 7-10-6
- Wins
- 11.5%
- Earnings
- $112,913
- Per start
- $1,851.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Vinyardnina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 4-3-7
- Wins
- 6.2%
- Earnings
- $79,190
- Per start
- $1,218.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Hollywood Tomcat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,137.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 27 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate