Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Leroy's Image | $4.80 | $2.60 | $2.40 |
| 28Family Justice | — | $2.60 | $2.20 |
| 35Seeking Fast | — | — | $4.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-8 | — | $11.80 |
| Trifecta | 4-8-5 | — | $27.30 |
| Superfecta | 4-8-5-3 | — | $8.50 |
Cold Az Ice——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 1-0-4
- Wins
- 3.1%
- Earnings
- $22,010
- Per start
- $687.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cold Az Ice.
Hemakesgirlssmile——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $124.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hemakesgirlssmile.
Tiz Solo Vino——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tiz Solo Vino.
Just Perfect (ARG)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 2: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $340
- Per start
- $170
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Just Perfect (ARG).
Family Justice——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Family Justice.
Leroy's Image——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,297.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Leroy's Image.
Seeking Fast——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 2-5-10
- Wins
- 5.0%
- Earnings
- $46,113
- Per start
- $1,152.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Seeking Fast.
Triple Serious——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $410.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Triple Serious.
1Hemakesgirlssmile——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $124.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Cold Az Ice——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 1-0-4
- Wins
- 3.1%
- Earnings
- $22,010
- Per start
- $687.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 22 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Triple Serious——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $410.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Leroy's Image——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,297.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 10 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Seeking Fast——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 2-5-10
- Wins
- 5.0%
- Earnings
- $46,113
- Per start
- $1,152.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Tiz Solo Vino——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Just Perfect (ARG)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 2: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $340
- Per start
- $170
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Family Justice——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 20 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate