Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Silver Shalis | $7.40 | $4.00 | $2.80 |
| 210Mo Bourbon | — | $3.80 | $2.80 |
| 32Visions of You | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-10 | — | $25.20 |
| Trifecta | 6-10-2 | — | $31.70 |
| Superfecta | 6-10-2-11 | — | $21.78 |
No Dinero——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,430
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for No Dinero.
Visions of You——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,109.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Visions of You.
Silver Shalis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,985.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Silver Shalis.
El Chapito——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for El Chapito.
Mo Bourbon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mo Bourbon.
Three Star Stone——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,703.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Three Star Stone.
Boy Scout——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 0-4-4
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $17,614
- Per start
- $765.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Boy Scout.
J. T. Munnings——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for J. T. Munnings.
Andrew the Bull——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 2-10-2
- Wins
- 4.5%
- Earnings
- $58,478
- Per start
- $1,329.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Andrew the Bull.
Another Softball————8/149/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Another Softball.
2Visions of You——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,109.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3J. T. Munnings——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 22 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Another Softball——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 21 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 8 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5No Dinero——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,430
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 22 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 26 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Silver Shalis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,985.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Andrew the Bull——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 2-10-2
- Wins
- 4.5%
- Earnings
- $58,478
- Per start
- $1,329.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8El Chapito——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Boy Scout——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 0-4-4
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $17,614
- Per start
- $765.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Mo Bourbon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 8 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Three Star Stone——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,703.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 18 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate