Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Lantiz | $35.80 | $12.00 | $6.40 |
| 23Bitacora | — | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 31Cajun Queen | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-3 | — | $128.80 |
| Trifecta | 5-3-1 | — | $222.80 |
| Superfecta | 5-3-1-4 | — | $75.89 |
Vendita——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vendita.
Cajun Queen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,108.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cajun Queen.
Lantiz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 5-2-2
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $271,821
- Per start
- $11,818.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lantiz.
Cowgirl Tough——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cowgirl Tough.
Teri's Big Heart——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,782.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Teri's Big Heart.
Princess Victoria——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Princess Victoria.
Arthemisa——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,163.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Arthemisa.
Bitacora——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 5-10-1
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $311,000
- Per start
- $10,366.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bitacora.
1Cajun Queen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,108.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 20 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Teri's Big Heart——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,782.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 19 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Bitacora——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 5-10-1
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $311,000
- Per start
- $10,366.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Vendita——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 3 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lantiz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 5-2-2
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $271,821
- Per start
- $11,818.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 4 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Arthemisa——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,163.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 20 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Princess Victoria——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Cowgirl Tough——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 22 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate