Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Lapantalones Fance | $10.00 | $4.80 | $3.80 |
| 25Nurse John | — | $3.60 | $4.20 |
| 32Break Away | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-5 | — | $45.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-5-2 | — | $75.10 |
| Superfecta | 3-5-2-4 | — | $11.72 |
Right Or Wrong——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,418.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Right Or Wrong.
Viva Bertha——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Viva Bertha.
Lapantalones Fance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 74: 12-6-7
- Wins
- 16.2%
- Earnings
- $201,685
- Per start
- $2,725.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lapantalones Fance.
Break Away——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Break Away.
Summertime Music——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,109.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Summertime Music.
Nurse John——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 4-4-3
- Wins
- 11.8%
- Earnings
- $129,360
- Per start
- $3,804.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Nurse John.
Antia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Antia.
1Antia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Break Away——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 30 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Lapantalones Fance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 74: 12-6-7
- Wins
- 16.2%
- Earnings
- $201,685
- Per start
- $2,725.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 23 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Viva Bertha——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Nurse John——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 4-4-3
- Wins
- 11.8%
- Earnings
- $129,360
- Per start
- $3,804.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Right Or Wrong——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,418.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 3 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Summertime Music——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,109.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate