Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Recenttransactions | $6.00 | $4.00 | $3.00 |
| 22He Wears the Crown | — | $12.20 | $8.00 |
| 33Grand Edge | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-2 | — | $72.60 |
| Trifecta | 7-2-3 | — | $146.00 |
| Superfecta | 7-2-3-6 | — | $273.89 |
Debrah's Dance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 1-2-4
- Wins
- 5.0%
- Earnings
- $25,890
- Per start
- $1,294.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Debrah's Dance.
U S Diva——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 2-5-5
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $129,058
- Per start
- $4,033.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for U S Diva.
Rruntoperfection——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rruntoperfection.
Grand Edge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Grand Edge.
Recenttransactions——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,200
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Recenttransactions.
Proud Abby——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Proud Abby.
Kiya——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 2-3-2
- Wins
- 6.1%
- Earnings
- $28,829
- Per start
- $873.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kiya.
Scrap the Mandate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Scrap the Mandate.
Anothermouthtofeed——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Anothermouthtofeed.
He Wears the Crown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,541
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for He Wears the Crown.
Tonina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 1-1-2
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $43,670
- Per start
- $4,852.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tonina.
Kimberly Light——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $13,380
- Per start
- $1,029.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kimberly Light.
You Can Do Magic——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $634.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for You Can Do Magic.
1Kimberly Light——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $13,380
- Per start
- $1,029.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2He Wears the Crown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,541
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 16 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Grand Edge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4You Can Do Magic——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $634.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Debrah's Dance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 1-2-4
- Wins
- 5.0%
- Earnings
- $25,890
- Per start
- $1,294.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 11 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Proud Abby——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Recenttransactions——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,200
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Tonina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 1-1-2
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $43,670
- Per start
- $4,852.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Kiya——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 2-3-2
- Wins
- 6.1%
- Earnings
- $28,829
- Per start
- $873.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 5 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Rruntoperfection——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12U S Diva——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 2-5-5
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $129,058
- Per start
- $4,033.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 3 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13Anothermouthtofeed——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
14Scrap the Mandate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate