Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Bo Bo's On Fire | $18.60 | $11.20 | $5.80 |
| 26Triple Serious | — | $63.20 | $18.80 |
| 37Never Burn a Copy | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-6 | — | $877.80 |
| Trifecta | 2-6-7 | — | $2255.20 |
| Superfecta | 2-6-7-4 | — | $590.91 |
Last Lightning——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,129.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Last Lightning.
Ship Lock——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $263.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ship Lock.
Tiz Solo Vino——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tiz Solo Vino.
Never Burn a Copy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $927.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Never Burn a Copy.
Leroy's Image——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,297.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Leroy's Image.
Bite the Bit——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 1-2-4
- Wins
- 5.6%
- Earnings
- $29,596
- Per start
- $1,644.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bite the Bit.
Triple Serious——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $410.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Triple Serious.
Bo Bo's On Fire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,100.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bo Bo's On Fire.
1Last Lightning——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,129.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 20 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Bo Bo's On Fire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,100.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Bite the Bit——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 1-2-4
- Wins
- 5.6%
- Earnings
- $29,596
- Per start
- $1,644.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Leroy's Image——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,297.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 10 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Ship Lock——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $263.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Triple Serious——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $410.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Never Burn a Copy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $927.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Tiz Solo Vino——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate