Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Tiuna | $39.80 | $16.00 | $10.60 |
| 22Sistine Sista | — | $2.80 | $2.40 |
| 38Admiral's Win | — | — | $8.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-2 | — | $121.40 |
| Trifecta | 7-2-8 | — | $457.10 |
| Superfecta | 7-2-8-12 | — | $473.17 |
Nola Fashion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Nola Fashion.
Hotty Toddy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,254.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hotty Toddy.
Gold Lace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 8-3-2
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $207,283
- Per start
- $8,636.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gold Lace.
Queens Quarters——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Queens Quarters.
Card Spun——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Card Spun.
Ventina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ventina.
Tiuna——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,782.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tiuna.
Deputy Dora——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 8-9-11
- Wins
- 14.5%
- Earnings
- $138,275
- Per start
- $2,514.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Deputy Dora.
R Way to Escape——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 8-5-2
- Wins
- 26.7%
- Earnings
- $107,300
- Per start
- $3,576.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for R Way to Escape.
Admiral's Win——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 4-1-6
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $116,391
- Per start
- $3,879.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Admiral's Win.
Sistine Sista——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,787
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sistine Sista.
Elite Heir——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,630.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Elite Heir.
1Hotty Toddy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,254.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 19 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Sistine Sista——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,787
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 30 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Card Spun——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Nola Fashion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Elite Heir——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,630.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 16 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 7 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6R Way to Escape——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 8-5-2
- Wins
- 26.7%
- Earnings
- $107,300
- Per start
- $3,576.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tiuna——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,782.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Admiral's Win——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 4-1-6
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $116,391
- Per start
- $3,879.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 18 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Queens Quarters——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Deputy Dora——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 8-9-11
- Wins
- 14.5%
- Earnings
- $138,275
- Per start
- $2,514.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Ventina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 27 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Gold Lace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 8-3-2
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $207,283
- Per start
- $8,636.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 18 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate