Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Bleeding Heart | $7.00 | $3.40 | $2.80 |
| 25Oscura | — | $3.00 | $2.40 |
| 31Itsthemoney | — | — | $6.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | — | $20.00 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-1 | — | $61.70 |
| Superfecta | 2-5-1-10 | — | $39.43 |
Reina La Kelsy————15/145/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 4-4-5
- Wins
- 7.0%
- Earnings
- $119,467
- Per start
- $2,095.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Reina La Kelsy.
Moxie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,441.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Moxie.
Tuesday's Rose——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tuesday's Rose.
Manuscript——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Manuscript.
Oscura——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Oscura.
Vedado——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $157.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vedado.
Bleeding Heart——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $17,680
- Per start
- $2,210
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bleeding Heart.
Itsthemoney——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 0-1-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $15,899
- Per start
- $993.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Itsthemoney.
Night Before——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,501.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Night Before.
Salsa Queen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $754.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Salsa Queen.
1Itsthemoney——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 0-1-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $15,899
- Per start
- $993.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 2 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Bleeding Heart——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $17,680
- Per start
- $2,210
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 23 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Tuesday's Rose——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Moxie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,441.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Oscura——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Reina La Kelsy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 4-4-5
- Wins
- 7.0%
- Earnings
- $119,467
- Per start
- $2,095.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Reina La Kelsy.
7Salsa Queen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $754.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Vedado——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $157.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Manuscript——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Night Before——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,501.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 5 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate