Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Vinyardnina | $14.00 | $7.60 | $4.20 |
| 25Lapantalones Fance | — | $11.80 | $5.40 |
| 38Hollywood Tomcat | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | — | $145.20 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-8 | — | $346.30 |
| Superfecta | 2-5-8-1 | — | $70.47 |
Ariel's Flyer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ariel's Flyer.
Weekend Appeal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 3-2-4
- Wins
- 7.0%
- Earnings
- $74,972
- Per start
- $1,743.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Weekend Appeal.
Miss Visconti——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Miss Visconti.
Antia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Antia.
Hollywood Tomcat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,137.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hollywood Tomcat.
Summertime Music——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,109.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Summertime Music.
Lapantalones Fance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 74: 12-6-7
- Wins
- 16.2%
- Earnings
- $201,685
- Per start
- $2,725.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lapantalones Fance.
Vinyardnina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 4-3-7
- Wins
- 6.2%
- Earnings
- $79,190
- Per start
- $1,218.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vinyardnina.
Congressionalstorm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,359.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Congressionalstorm.
Right Or Wrong——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,418.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Right Or Wrong.
1Weekend Appeal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 3-2-4
- Wins
- 7.0%
- Earnings
- $74,972
- Per start
- $1,743.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Vinyardnina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 4-3-7
- Wins
- 6.2%
- Earnings
- $79,190
- Per start
- $1,218.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Ariel's Flyer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 20 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lapantalones Fance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 74: 12-6-7
- Wins
- 16.2%
- Earnings
- $201,685
- Per start
- $2,725.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 23 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Antia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Hollywood Tomcat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,137.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 27 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 26 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Right Or Wrong——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,418.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 4 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 3 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 20 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Miss Visconti——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Summertime Music——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,109.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 20 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Congressionalstorm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,359.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate