Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Cope | $11.20 | $5.60 | $4.40 |
| 26Sassy Slew | — | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 312Poda | — | — | $5.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-6 | — | $42.40 |
| Trifecta | 9-6-12 | — | $162.20 |
| Superfecta | 9-6-12-2 | — | $294.41 |
Shes Got the Luck——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $672.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shes Got the Luck.
Golden Rosie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $2,490
- Per start
- $276.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Golden Rosie.
Alexia's Dream——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $543.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Alexia's Dream.
Flying to Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 1-2-3
- Wins
- 3.8%
- Earnings
- $18,085
- Per start
- $695.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Flying to Star.
Rava Din——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rava Din.
Sassy Slew——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sassy Slew.
Bourbon Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bourbon Honey.
Get Er Done Ethel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $135
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Get Er Done Ethel.
Chief Bow No Move——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Chief Bow No Move.
Peacfulwarriorgirl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $517.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Peacfulwarriorgirl.
Leaving Dixie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Leaving Dixie.
Poda——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,369.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Poda.
Cope——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 3: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $14,150
- Per start
- $4,716.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cope.
1Rava Din——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Golden Rosie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $2,490
- Per start
- $276.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Golden Rosie.
3Flying to Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 1-2-3
- Wins
- 3.8%
- Earnings
- $18,085
- Per start
- $695.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 27 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 5 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Chief Bow No Move——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 29 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sassy Slew——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Leaving Dixie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Bourbon Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 20 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Cope——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 3: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $14,150
- Per start
- $4,716.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Peacfulwarriorgirl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $517.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 130.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Get Er Done Ethel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $135
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Get Er Done Ethel.
12Poda——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,369.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Wed 29 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 16 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13Shes Got the Luck——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $672.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 20.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
15Alexia's Dream——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $543.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate