Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Starla | $6.80 | $3.80 | $3.00 |
| 29Sweet Abdication | — | $4.80 | $3.40 |
| 37Serket | — | — | $10.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-9 | — | $31.40 |
| Trifecta | 5-9-7 | — | $198.80 |
| Superfecta | 5-9-7-2 | — | $152.30 |
La Leoncita——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 2-6-1
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $28,718
- Per start
- $1,196.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for La Leoncita.
Tellbuffy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $451
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tellbuffy.
Sweet Abdication——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sweet Abdication.
Lancaster——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 1-7-1
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $29,640
- Per start
- $1,288.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lancaster.
Starla——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $983.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Starla.
Big Mama Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,604.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Big Mama Lady.
Check Out Gilda——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Check Out Gilda.
Spunzig——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 0-2-3
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $28,440
- Per start
- $677.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Spunzig.
Have the Facts——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Have the Facts.
Serket——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Serket.
J. P. Calling——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $11,470
- Per start
- $395.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for J. P. Calling.
1Check Out Gilda——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 27 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 14 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Spunzig——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 0-2-3
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $28,440
- Per start
- $677.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4La Leoncita——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 2-6-1
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $28,718
- Per start
- $1,196.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 130.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Starla——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $983.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Have the Facts——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Serket——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 5 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 23 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 23 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Big Mama Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,604.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Sweet Abdication——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 15 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Tellbuffy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $451
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tellbuffy.
11J. P. Calling——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $11,470
- Per start
- $395.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Lancaster——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 1-7-1
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $29,640
- Per start
- $1,288.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate