Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Just Watch | $4.80 | $4.00 | $3.00 |
| 25Sanfilipo | — | $10.20 | $7.20 |
| 39Great Skellig | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-5 | — | $47.00 |
| Trifecta | 4-5-9 | — | $110.90 |
| Superfecta | 4-5-9-3 | — | $90.53 |
Great Skellig——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Great Skellig.
Just Watch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,983.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Just Watch.
Stay in Cruise——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $934.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Stay in Cruise.
No Denial——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,697.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for No Denial.
Forever Di——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 2-5-3
- Wins
- 4.5%
- Earnings
- $49,550
- Per start
- $1,126.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Forever Di.
Sanfilipo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sanfilipo.
Pirradazis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,721.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pirradazis.
Traffic Express——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 56: 1-11-7
- Wins
- 1.8%
- Earnings
- $68,511
- Per start
- $1,223.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Traffic Express.
Cedula Ocho——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cedula Ocho.
Il Nonno——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Il Nonno.
1Traffic Express——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 56: 1-11-7
- Wins
- 1.8%
- Earnings
- $68,511
- Per start
- $1,223.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Forever Di——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 2-5-3
- Wins
- 4.5%
- Earnings
- $49,550
- Per start
- $1,126.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Pirradazis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,721.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 7 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Just Watch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,983.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Sanfilipo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 20 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6No Denial——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,697.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Stay in Cruise——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $934.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 31 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Il Nonno——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Great Skellig——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 5 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Cedula Ocho——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate