Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 110Smarties Greatness | $30.60 | $14.60 | $8.00 |
| 24Smooth Cookie | — | $7.60 | $5.80 |
| 312Celtic Moonlight | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 10-4 | — | $255.00 |
| Trifecta | 10-4-12 | — | $790.90 |
| Superfecta | 10-4-12-7 | — | $605.78 |
Wildcat Wave——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Wildcat Wave.
Smarties Greatness——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Smarties Greatness.
Threat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,039.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Threat.
Head for the Hills——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $17,814
- Per start
- $2,969
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Head for the Hills.
Smart Jersey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,160
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Smart Jersey.
Smooth Cookie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,540
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Smooth Cookie.
Unwavering Faith——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Unwavering Faith.
Wild Cheers——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Wild Cheers.
Clouded Appeal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 58: 5-7-8
- Wins
- 8.6%
- Earnings
- $87,179
- Per start
- $1,503.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Clouded Appeal.
Lago Lindo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lago Lindo.
Celtic Moonlight——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 2-4-7
- Wins
- 8.7%
- Earnings
- $106,880
- Per start
- $4,646.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Celtic Moonlight.
1Lago Lindo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 8 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Unwavering Faith——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 22 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Wed 18 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Smooth Cookie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,540
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 15 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Wildcat Wave——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 10 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Head for the Hills——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $17,814
- Per start
- $2,969
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 31 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Clouded Appeal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 58: 5-7-8
- Wins
- 8.6%
- Earnings
- $87,179
- Per start
- $1,503.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Smart Jersey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,160
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 18 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Threat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,039.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 11 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Smarties Greatness——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 26 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Wild Cheers——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 23 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Wed 18 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Wed 18 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Celtic Moonlight——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 2-4-7
- Wins
- 8.7%
- Earnings
- $106,880
- Per start
- $4,646.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 3 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate