Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Dressed in Heels | $5.00 | $3.40 | $2.80 |
| 22Vicky Queen | — | $9.20 | $4.80 |
| 34Athera | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-2 | — | $44.80 |
| Trifecta | 3-2-4 | — | $67.50 |
| Superfecta | 3-2-4-6 | — | $30.81 |
Miss Contessa——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,871.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Miss Contessa.
Miss High Tide——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Miss High Tide.
He Wears the Crown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,541
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for He Wears the Crown.
Athera——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,795.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Athera.
Catch That Cat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Catch That Cat.
Vicky Queen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,720
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vicky Queen.
Dressed in Heels——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Dressed in Heels.
Loving Valentina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 8-6-13
- Wins
- 21.6%
- Earnings
- $126,240
- Per start
- $3,411.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Loving Valentina.
1He Wears the Crown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,541
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 18 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Vicky Queen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,720
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Dressed in Heels——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 2 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 7 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Athera——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,795.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 15 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 2 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 2 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Miss High Tide——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Loving Valentina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 8-6-13
- Wins
- 21.6%
- Earnings
- $126,240
- Per start
- $3,411.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Miss Contessa——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,871.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Catch That Cat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate