Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 111Golden Decision | $8.80 | $4.60 | $3.20 |
| 27Indian Scout | — | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 36Mt. Katahdin | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 11-7 | — | $29.20 |
| Trifecta | 11-7-6 | — | $114.50 |
| Superfecta | 11-7-6-4 | — | $96.85 |
Sarastro——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $610
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sarastro.
Triple Serious——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $410.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Triple Serious.
Mizzentown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $9,660
- Per start
- $508.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mizzentown.
Indian Scout——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 7-7-6
- Wins
- 19.4%
- Earnings
- $112,020
- Per start
- $3,111.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Indian Scout.
Lets Go G Men——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,005
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lets Go G Men.
Gasparilla Trove——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gasparilla Trove.
Salute and Serve——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $601.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Salute and Serve.
Mt. Katahdin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 2-6-7
- Wins
- 8.0%
- Earnings
- $38,474
- Per start
- $1,538.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mt. Katahdin.
El Huracan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 0-0-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $3,450
- Per start
- $575
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for El Huracan.
Skipper Dancer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,801.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Skipper Dancer.
Golden Decision————5/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,587.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Golden Decision.
1Sarastro——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $610
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Oct | WOODBINE | — | — | 10 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Salute and Serve——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $601.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Triple Serious——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $410.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 5 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Skipper Dancer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,801.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 5 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Mt. Katahdin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 2-6-7
- Wins
- 8.0%
- Earnings
- $38,474
- Per start
- $1,538.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 8 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 17 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 18 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Indian Scout——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 7-7-6
- Wins
- 19.4%
- Earnings
- $112,020
- Per start
- $3,111.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 18 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Gasparilla Trove——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10El Huracan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 0-0-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $3,450
- Per start
- $575
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 31 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Wed 15 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Golden Decision——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,587.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 20 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Lets Go G Men——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,005
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 18 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 1 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 17 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
15Mizzentown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $9,660
- Per start
- $508.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 8 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate