Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Coxswain | $5.00 | $3.80 | $3.20 |
| 24Traffic Express | — | $21.40 | $12.60 |
| 32Nephew Howard D | — | — | $7.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-4 | — | $104.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-4-2 | — | $292.50 |
| Superfecta | 1-4-2-7 | — | $197.03 |
Phil's Comprise——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Phil's Comprise.
Nephew Howard D——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 63: 9-10-7
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $91,274
- Per start
- $1,448.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Nephew Howard D.
Coxswain——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Coxswain.
Tranquil Warrior——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tranquil Warrior.
Traffic Express——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 56: 1-11-7
- Wins
- 1.8%
- Earnings
- $68,511
- Per start
- $1,223.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Traffic Express.
Knockout Ranger——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Knockout Ranger.
Hy Dandy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 2-2-10
- Wins
- 4.4%
- Earnings
- $54,800
- Per start
- $1,217.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hy Dandy.
Dreamin of d'Wild——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 80: 1-6-7
- Wins
- 1.3%
- Earnings
- $62,300
- Per start
- $778.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Dreamin of d'Wild.
Rey Astray——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 1-3-3
- Wins
- 2.5%
- Earnings
- $30,376
- Per start
- $759.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rey Astray.
You Are Flatter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for You Are Flatter.
Command Peter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,614.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Command Peter.
1Coxswain——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Apr | FAIR GROUNDS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Apr | FAIR GROUNDS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 9 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Nephew Howard D——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 63: 9-10-7
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $91,274
- Per start
- $1,448.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Dreamin of d'Wild——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 80: 1-6-7
- Wins
- 1.3%
- Earnings
- $62,300
- Per start
- $778.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Traffic Express——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 56: 1-11-7
- Wins
- 1.8%
- Earnings
- $68,511
- Per start
- $1,223.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Rey Astray——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 1-3-3
- Wins
- 2.5%
- Earnings
- $30,376
- Per start
- $759.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hy Dandy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 2-2-10
- Wins
- 4.4%
- Earnings
- $54,800
- Per start
- $1,217.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Knockout Ranger——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Phil's Comprise——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 31 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 18 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9You Are Flatter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Tranquil Warrior——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 4 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Command Peter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,614.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 27 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 11 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate