Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Thinkin Cowtown | $8.80 | $5.20 | $3.40 |
| 24My Third Eye | — | $11.20 | $6.00 |
| 31Grayciez Spirit | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-4 | — | $60.20 |
| Trifecta | 6-4-1 | — | $162.50 |
| Superfecta | 6-4-1-5 | — | $84.07 |
Celtic Moonlight——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 2-4-7
- Wins
- 8.7%
- Earnings
- $106,880
- Per start
- $4,646.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Celtic Moonlight.
Working Carol K——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 3-4-1
- Wins
- 15.8%
- Earnings
- $73,960
- Per start
- $3,892.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Working Carol K.
My Third Eye——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,089.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My Third Eye.
Grayciez Spirit——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,147.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Grayciez Spirit.
Thinkin Cowtown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,920.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Thinkin Cowtown.
Head for the Hills——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $17,814
- Per start
- $2,969
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Head for the Hills.
Hansen's Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,922.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hansen's Girl.
1Grayciez Spirit——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,147.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 3 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Hansen's Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,922.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 22 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Head for the Hills——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $17,814
- Per start
- $2,969
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sun 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | — | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4My Third Eye——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,089.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 22 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Celtic Moonlight——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 2-4-7
- Wins
- 8.7%
- Earnings
- $106,880
- Per start
- $4,646.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 3 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 21 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Thinkin Cowtown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,920.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 18 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Working Carol K——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 3-4-1
- Wins
- 15.8%
- Earnings
- $73,960
- Per start
- $3,892.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 5 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 8 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 9 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 9 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate