Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Mr. Luv Maker | $13.40 | $5.40 | $3.40 |
| 24Dang It Cassie | — | $11.20 | $3.00 |
| 31Si Es Goya | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-4 | — | $109.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-4-1 | — | $81.50 |
| Superfecta | 3-4-1-6 | — | $59.76 |
1Si Es Goya——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Apr | ARLINGTON | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2McHenry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 May | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Mr. Luv Maker——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Apr | ARLINGTON | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Dang It Cassie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 May | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Perfect Pirate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Apr | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Left Coast Dreams——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,140.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 May | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jun | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Jaguar Ridge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,595.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Apr | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Jun | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate