Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Glory Bound Clara | $25.12 | $3.82 | $2.98 |
| 25Blue Eyed Scout | — | $2.10 | $2.10 |
| 37Jessica's Race | — | — | $3.06 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-5 | $2.00 | $58.80 |
| Trifecta | 4-5-7 | $0.50 | $46.11 |
| Superfecta | 4-5-7-2 | $0.10 | $23.30 |
1Grand Golden Road124 lbLAndre Worrie—634/113
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.3
- Middle
- 2.9
- Finish
- 4.2
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- 67.0 · 49.0
- Class, average · last
- 63 · 59
- Power
- 49.7 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-2
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $42,225
- Per start
- $2,483.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Andre Worrie
- Trainer
- Rachel Sells 4/15
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 12d
4yo · Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 44.0 | Andre Worrie | 124 |
| Mon 18 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 49.0 | Andre Worrie | 124 |
| Tue 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 48.0 | Andre Worrie | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 55.0 | Bailey Weatherly | — |
| Wed 18 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 520.0 | Bailey Weatherly | — |
| Wed 7 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 670.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | 124 |
| Wed 1 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 570.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | — |
| Sun 13 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 560.0 | Erik Barbaran | 116 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Cue the Music124 lbLChris Russell—655/27
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.3
- Middle
- 3.4
- Finish
- 4.8
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- 55.0 · 48.0
- Class, average · last
- 65 · 67
- Power
- 53.6 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Chris Russell
- Trainer
- Eduardo Maver, Jr. 0/5
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 13d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 46.0 | Chris Russell | 124 |
| Tue 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 54.0 | Oscar Gomez | 122 |
| Tue 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 56.0 | Oscar Gomez | — |
| Mon 17 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 49.0 | Oscar Gomez | 121 |
| Mon 3 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 550.0 | Oscar Gomez | 121 |
| Tue 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 460.0 | Oscar Gomez | — |
| Wed 24 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 530.0 | Keiber Coa | — |
| Mon 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 110.0 | Andre Worrie | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Tomaki258d off122 lbLJuan Diaz—6210/133
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.5
- Middle
- 6.0
- Finish
- 7.1
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- 38.0 · 38.0
- Class, average · last
- 62 · 57
- Power
- 45.2 · 5th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Juan Diaz
- Trainer
- Thalia Areche 1/18
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 258d
Mare · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 30 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 30.0 | Juan Diaz | — |
| Tue 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 52.0 | Juan Diaz | — |
| Tue 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 33.0 | Juan Diaz | — |
| Tue 22 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 51.0 | Juan Diaz | — |
| Tue 27 May | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 250.0 | Juan Diaz | 122 |
| Tue 13 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 380.0 | Joel Cruz | 122 |
| Tue 29 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 370.0 | Joel Cruz | 119 |
| Wed 9 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 680.0 | Joel Cruz | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Glory Bound Clara122 lbLJacqueline Davis—616/123/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 6.7
- Middle
- 5.4
- Finish
- 4.1
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- 55.0 · 48.0
- Class, average · last
- 61 · 64
- Power
- 51.8 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jacqueline Davis
- Trainer
- William Bartlett 0/3
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 26d
6yo · Mare · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 55.0 | Steven Fret | 122 |
| Wed 19 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 45.0 | Oscar Gomez | 122 |
| Wed 5 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 50.0 | Reylu Gutierrez | 122 |
| Wed 22 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 47.0 | Luis Perez | — |
| Tue 30 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 57.0 | Luis Perez | — |
| Tue 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 54.0 | Luis Perez | — |
| Tue 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 36.0 | Luis Perez | — |
| Mon 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 45.0 | Luis Perez | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Blue Eyed Scout124 lbLSteven Fret—732/14/19
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 2.9
- Middle
- 3.1
- Finish
- 5.0
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- 70.0 · 49.0
- Class, average · last
- 73 · 64
- Power
- 58.7 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,832.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Steven Fret
- Trainer
- Dana Saul 3/4
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 19d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 69.0 | Steven Fret | 124 |
| Thu 19 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 10 | 36.0 | Jose Baez | 123 |
| Sat 7 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jose Baez | — |
| Fri 9 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jose Baez | 123 |
| Sun 28 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jose Baez | 120 |
| Mon 24 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 56.0 | Michael Davila, Jr. | 121 |
| Tue 4 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 62.0 | Michael Davila, Jr. | 121 |
| Mon 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 46.0 | Michael Davila, Jr. | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hazard Pay122 lbLLuis Pena—7212/167/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 2.6
- Middle
- 3.1
- Finish
- 6.4
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- 77.0 · 46.0
- Class, average · last
- 72 · 59
- Power
- 37.0 · 7th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,148.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Pena
- Trainer
- Glenroy Brown
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 12d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 21.0 | Jacqueline Davis | 122 |
| Wed 6 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 17.0 | Jerome Innis | — |
| Tue 7 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 12.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Mon 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 38.0 | Rocco Bowen | — |
| Tue 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 42.0 | Jason Simpson | — |
| Mon 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | T. Houghton | — |
| Wed 11 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Jason Simpson | — |
| Mon 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Jason Simpson | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Jessica's Race208d off122 lbLJeremias Flores—626/113
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.5
- Middle
- 5.9
- Finish
- 4.8
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- 49.0 · 50.0
- Class, average · last
- 62 · 67
- Power
- 44.6 · 6th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jeremias Flores
- Trainer
- Paul Barrow 34/184
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 208d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 19 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 53.0 | Jeremias Flores | 122 |
| Wed 5 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 49.0 | Jeremias Flores | 122 |
| Wed 22 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 46.0 | Jeremias Flores | — |
| Tue 30 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 55.0 | Jeremias Flores | — |
| Mon 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 490.0 | Jeremias Flores | — |
| Wed 27 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 470.0 | Jeremias Flores | — |
| Wed 27 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 550.0 | Jeremias Flores | 122 |
| Wed 13 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 600.0 | Andre Worrie | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate