Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12La Indecente | $5.34 | $3.06 | $2.10 |
| 25Adjustable Rate | — | $3.52 | $2.36 |
| 37Grand Golden Road | — | — | $2.50 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | $2.00 | $21.68 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-7 | $0.50 | $11.37 |
| Superfecta | 2-5-7-4 | $0.10 | $12.61 |
1Happy Time122 lbLJoel Cruz51.46210/143
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.1
- Middle
- 6.0
- Finish
- 6.4
- Post draw
- 16.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.4
- Career best · average
- 54.0 · 43.0
- Class, average · last
- 62 · 74
- Power
- 41.4 · 5th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,072.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Joel Cruz
- Trainer
- James Acquilano 1/20
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 173d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 11 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 54.0 | Keveh Nicholls | 122 |
| Thu 4 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Synthetic | Claiming | — | not run | Keveh Nicholls | 124 |
| Wed 22 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 37.0 | Joel Cruz | — |
| Tue 30 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 41.0 | Joel Cruz | — |
| Wed 10 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 41.0 | Emanuel De Diego | — |
| Tue 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 450.0 | Keiber Coa | — |
| Tue 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 440.0 | Christian Navarro | — |
| Tue 22 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 490.0 | Keiber Coa | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2La Indecente122 lbMichael Davila, Jr.54.3637/28/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.5
- Middle
- 6.3
- Finish
- 4.0
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- 62.0 · 52.0
- Class, average · last
- 63 · 64
- Power
- 53.3 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,191
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Michael Davila, Jr.
- Trainer
- Luis Gutierrez 4/41
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 13d
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 58.0 | Michael Davila, Jr. | 122 |
| Mon 24 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 60.0 | Rafael Rohena, Jr. | 122 |
| Wed 12 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 62.0 | Rafael Rohena, Jr. | 122 |
| Wed 15 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 540.0 | Rafael Rohena, Jr. | — |
| Tue 30 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 480.0 | Rafael Rohena, Jr. | — |
| Wed 27 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 480.0 | Rafael Rohena, Jr. | — |
| Tue 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 570.0 | Rafael Rohena, Jr. | — |
| Mon 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 440.0 | Rafael Rohena, Jr. | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Dharma209d off122 lbLJose Ventura51.2605/119
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 8.1
- Middle
- 7.0
- Finish
- 4.1
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.2
- Career best · average
- 50.0 · 49.0
- Class, average · last
- 60 · 67
- Power
- 37.7 · 7th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,757.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Ventura
- Trainer
- Ilmar Loaiza
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 209d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 45.0 | Heman Harkie | 124 |
| Wed 22 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 48.0 | Heman Harkie | — |
| Tue 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 52.0 | Luis Perez | — |
| Tue 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 560.0 | Christian Navarro | — |
| Mon 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 500.0 | Christian Navarro | — |
| Mon 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 440.0 | Christian Navarro | — |
| Wed 6 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 600.0 | Christian Navarro | — |
| Tue 29 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 420.0 | Sofia Vives | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4I Am Ev195d off122 lbLEmanuel De Diego51.3576/117
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 6.6
- Middle
- 5.4
- Finish
- 4.3
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.3
- Career best · average
- 44.0 · 42.0
- Class, average · last
- 57 · 67
- Power
- 40.5 · 6th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Emanuel De Diego
- Trainer
- James Acquilano 4/30
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 195d
Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 19 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 53.0 | Emanuel De Diego | 121 |
| Tue 4 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 57.0 | Emanuel De Diego | 121 |
| Tue 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 51.0 | Emanuel De Diego | — |
| Tue 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 47.0 | Emanuel De Diego | — |
| Wed 27 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 420.0 | Michael Davila, Jr. | — |
| Wed 6 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 430.0 | Emanuel De Diego | — |
| Mon 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 440.0 | Michael Davila, Jr. | — |
| Tue 3 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 290.0 | Jacqueline Davis | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Adjustable Rate122 lbLKevin Navarro53.6625/25/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.0
- Middle
- 4.0
- Finish
- 4.3
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- 64.0 · 49.0
- Class, average · last
- 62 · 64
- Power
- 46.8 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-0-0
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $36,381
- Per start
- $6,063.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Kevin Navarro
- Trainer
- Jonathan Buckley 41/218
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 13d
4yo · Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 49.0 | Kevin Navarro | 122 |
| Wed 10 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 52.0 | Kevin Navarro | — |
| Wed 27 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 44.0 | Kevin Navarro | — |
| Wed 6 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 64.0 | Kevin Navarro | — |
| Tue 1 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 30.0 | Kevin Navarro | — |
| Mon 9 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 55.0 | Christian Navarro | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hazard Pay122 lbLJacqueline Davis51.8738/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 2.1
- Middle
- 2.7
- Finish
- 5.7
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.8
- Career best · average
- 77.0 · 50.0
- Class, average · last
- 73 · 71
- Power
- 41.8 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,148.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jacqueline Davis
- Trainer
- Glenroy Brown
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 27d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 17.0 | Jerome Innis | — |
| Tue 7 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 12.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Mon 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 38.0 | Rocco Bowen | — |
| Tue 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 42.0 | Jason Simpson | — |
| Mon 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | T. Houghton | — |
| Wed 11 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Jason Simpson | — |
| Mon 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Jason Simpson | — |
| Wed 14 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 59.0 | Jason Simpson | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Grand Golden Road124 lbLAndre Worrie53.0643/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.5
- Middle
- 3.3
- Finish
- 4.4
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- 67.0 · 50.0
- Class, average · last
- 64 · 56
- Power
- 52.5 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-2
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $42,225
- Per start
- $2,483.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Andre Worrie
- Trainer
- Rachel Sells 4/15
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 15d
4yo · Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 49.0 | Andre Worrie | 124 |
| Tue 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 48.0 | Andre Worrie | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 55.0 | Bailey Weatherly | — |
| Wed 18 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 520.0 | Bailey Weatherly | — |
| Wed 7 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 670.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | 124 |
| Wed 1 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 570.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | — |
| Sun 13 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 560.0 | Erik Barbaran | 116 |
| Mon 7 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Erik Barbaran | 116 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate