1Mo TrumpLuis Perez—53.5—5/25/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 18.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $205,807
- Per start
- $6,638.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Perez
- Trainer
- M. Ferraro
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Sep | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 93.0 | Eric Cancel | 124 |
| Sun 10 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 82.0 | Luis Rivera, Jr. | 125 |
| Sun 20 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance | 1 | 88.0 | Luis Rivera, Jr. | 123 |
| Tue 24 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Keiber Coa | — |
| Tue 27 May | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 65.0 | Keiber Coa | 122 |
| Tue 19 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 78.0 | Keiber Coa | 122 |
| Wed 30 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 92.0 | Luis Perez | 124 |
| Wed 9 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 68.0 | Luis Perez | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Rose's PepinoMaikol Vilchez—51.6—15/115
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $191,864
- Per start
- $3,553.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Maikol Vilchez
- Trainer
- Robert Inman
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 6 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 920.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Mon 22 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 670.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Mon 15 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 780.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Sun 14 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Wed 3 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 770.0 | Charle Oliveros | 123 |
| Mon 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Maikol Vilchez | — |
| Sun 3 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 830.0 | Charle Oliveros | 120 |
| Tue 22 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 580.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Cut the CordReylu Gutierrez—53.2—4/15/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 16.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Reylu Gutierrez
- Trainer
- Ilkay Kantarmaci
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Sep | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 92.0 | Christopher Elliott | 124 |
| Sun 24 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | West Point S. Presented by Rood & Riddle Equine Hospital | — | not run | Rider TBA | 126 |
| Sat 16 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 86.0 | Kendrick Carmouche | — |
| Sun 10 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Kendrick Carmouche | 123 |
| Sun 27 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 65.0 | Kendrick Carmouche | 123 |
| Sun 20 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | Allowance | — | not run | Kendrick Carmouche | 123 |
| Fri 20 Jun | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 95.0 | Jose Lezcano | 124 |
| Fri 28 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | — | 3 | 86.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4ZeebearKeiber Coa—53.7—3/126/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Keiber Coa
- Trainer
- James Pettine
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 89.0 | Keiber Coa | — |
| Mon 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 95.0 | Keiber Coa | — |
| Tue 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 95.0 | Keiber Coa | — |
| Mon 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Leon Reed Memorial S. | 8 | 750.0 | Michael Davila, Jr. | — |
| Mon 9 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 650.0 | Heman Harkie | 122 |
| Mon 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 790.0 | Heman Harkie | — |
| Sat 19 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Kendrick Carmouche | 124 |
| Sat 12 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 680.0 | Kendrick Carmouche | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Allure of MoneyChris Russell—53.4—10/143/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 17.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,551.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Chris Russell
- Trainer
- Timothy Murphy
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 870.0 | Chris Russell | — |
| Mon 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 790.0 | Chris Russell | — |
| Wed 3 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 850.0 | Chris Russell | — |
| Tue 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 770.0 | Keiber Coa | — |
| Sun 3 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Lane Luzzi | 124 |
| Sat 3 May | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 720.0 | Prem Chandra | 110 |
| Sat 12 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 6 | 500.0 | Lane Luzzi | 121 |
| Sat 5 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | Lane Luzzi | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Rhymes Like DimesAndre Worrie—53.4—5/16/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,472.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Andre Worrie
- Trainer
- Timothy Murphy
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 91.0 | Andre Worrie | — |
| Mon 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 8 | 75.0 | Emanuel De Diego | — |
| Tue 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 910.0 | Andre Worrie | — |
| Wed 18 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 860.0 | Andre Worrie | 122 |
| Tue 27 May | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Michael Davila, Jr. | 122 |
| Mon 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | George W. Barker S. | 4 | 620.0 | Michael Davila, Jr. | 120 |
| Tue 6 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 840.0 | Andre Worrie | 124 |
| Tue 26 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 870.0 | Michael Davila, Jr. | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7JanssenMichael Davila, Jr.—52.4—12/112
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,839.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Michael Davila, Jr.
- Trainer
- Luis Gutierrez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 82.0 | Michael Davila, Jr. | — |
| Tue 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 90.0 | Michael Davila, Jr. | — |
| Mon 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 81.0 | Michael Davila, Jr. | — |
| Mon 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 74.0 | Michael Davila, Jr. | — |
| Tue 1 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 74.0 | Michael Davila, Jr. | — |
| Tue 3 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 64.0 | Reylu Gutierrez | 122 |
| Wed 21 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 71.0 | Luis Pena | 121 |
| Mon 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 70.0 | Joel Cruz | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Crypto CausewayJeremias Flores—54.3—6/120/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 5.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,178.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jeremias Flores
- Trainer
- Donna Bireta
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 860.0 | Jeremias Flores | — |
| Mon 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 860.0 | Jeremias Flores | — |
| Tue 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 830.0 | Jeremias Flores | — |
| Tue 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 900.0 | Jeremias Flores | — |
| Mon 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Leon Reed Memorial S. | 2 | 860.0 | Jeremias Flores | — |
| Wed 18 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | Jeremias Flores | 121 |
| Tue 27 May | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 850.0 | Jeremias Flores | 122 |
| Tue 19 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 900.0 | Jeremias Flores | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate