Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Trigger Pull | $9.40 | $4.60 | $2.70 |
| 23Straight Eight | — | $3.60 | $2.60 |
| 31Mission Wrapitup | — | — | $2.30 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-3 | — | $42.60 |
| Trifecta | 7-3-1 | — | $23.50 |
| Superfecta | 7-3-1-8 | — | $16.50 |
1Mission Wrapitup————5/26/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,127.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Honor Thy Secret————15/159/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 2-0-2
- Wins
- 6.9%
- Earnings
- $38,140
- Per start
- $1,315.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Straight Eight————7/23/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 3-3-2
- Wins
- 21.4%
- Earnings
- $50,712
- Per start
- $3,622.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Who Is Jarett————12/141/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 3-7-4
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $55,024
- Per start
- $1,667.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Isabella's Magic————10/153/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,441.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 25 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Evrybodyluvsnorman————8/16/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Trigger Pull————4/111/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,322.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Ringgood————6/147/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $154,826
- Per start
- $1,984.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate