Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Ma Meatloaf | $6.70 | $3.50 | $2.70 |
| 21Thanxforlastnite | — | $7.50 | $5.40 |
| 32Granderella | — | — | $5.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-1 | — | $52.50 |
| Trifecta | 4-1-2 | — | $51.00 |
| Superfecta | 4-1-2-3 | — | $31.05 |
1Thanxforlastnite——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Granderella——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,093.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Dr Ruthless——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Ma Meatloaf————5/27/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 58: 7-11-9
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $205,427
- Per start
- $3,541.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Diamond N Simon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Traipse in Utopia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 270.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate