Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Lettercarrierhenry | $5.40 | $3.60 | $2.40 |
| 28Rory Mor | — | $8.50 | $4.20 |
| 34Dr. Lloyd | — | — | $5.70 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-8 | — | $35.40 |
| Trifecta | 2-8-4 | — | $47.25 |
| Superfecta | 2-8-4-5 | — | $39.95 |
1Dee Bo————6/116/17
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,321.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Sep | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Lettercarrierhenry————4/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,559.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Forgotten Mission————5/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Dr. Lloyd————15/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,427.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Magical Tale————3/18/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,004.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Blues City————20/133/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,474.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Rory Mor————12/145/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,296.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate