Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Crazy Delight | $4.00 | $3.30 | $2.30 |
| 26Coups de Party | — | $15.20 | $5.30 |
| 31Double Dot | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-6 | — | $56.50 |
| Trifecta | 4-6-1 | — | $34.87 |
| Superfecta | 4-6-1-3 | — | $48.35 |
Coups de Party——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Coups de Party.
1Double Dot————8/513/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 2-4-8
- Wins
- 5.7%
- Earnings
- $46,090
- Per start
- $1,316.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2I Am Sam Samurai——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,168.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Ms Fifth Avenue——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $14,413
- Per start
- $960.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 130.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Crazy Delight————5/21/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lovelee Honor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Coups de Party————8/131/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 210.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate