Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Intoxicologist | $9.20 | $3.50 | $2.10 |
| 21Im Gonna Win | — | $4.20 | $2.20 |
| 33I'm Not Joking | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-1 | — | $30.60 |
| Trifecta | 5-1-3 | — | $11.80 |
| Superfecta | 5-1-3-7 | — | $4.00 |
1Im Gonna Win————5/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AMom's Law——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 73: 16-8-11
- Wins
- 21.9%
- Earnings
- $281,264
- Per start
- $3,852.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3I'm Not Joking——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Disco Party————15/190/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 62: 7-5-8
- Wins
- 11.3%
- Earnings
- $91,147
- Per start
- $1,470.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 120.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Intoxicologist——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Puparee——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,730.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Straw Hat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate