Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13A Vow of Beauty | $3.90 | $2.70 | $2.70 |
| 27Kodiak Brown | — | $6.80 | $5.10 |
| 32Beta | — | — | $7.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-7 | — | $27.20 |
| Trifecta | 3-7-2 | — | $45.25 |
| Superfecta | 3-7-2-6 | — | $47.40 |
Magnetron——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-0-3
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $33,475
- Per start
- $2,231.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Magnetron.
Inalienable Rights——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,629.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Inalienable Rights.
Beta——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $814.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Beta.
Dr. Marbooz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $83,006
- Per start
- $2,305.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
7yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Dr. Marbooz.
1Magnetron————8/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 20 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Beta————8/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,664.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 54.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 73.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 69.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3A Vow of Beauty——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Herecomesthejudge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Dr. Marbooz————6/115/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 13 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Kodiak Brown————10/119/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 5-5-9
- Wins
- 10.2%
- Earnings
- $105,008
- Per start
- $2,143.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Florida Endeavour————15/128/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 6-3-3
- Wins
- 27.3%
- Earnings
- $94,914
- Per start
- $4,314.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9A Colt Named Susie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Inalienable Rights————5/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 6-6-6
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $232,457
- Per start
- $5,534.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate