Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Lover's Leap | $6.60 | $3.10 | $3.10 |
| 21Tenency | — | $3.40 | $3.00 |
| 34American Tzar | — | — | $9.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-1 | — | $22.00 |
| Trifecta | 5-1-4 | — | $59.12 |
| Superfecta | 5-1-4-7 | — | $40.90 |
1Tenency————5/217/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,358.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Fifty Eight O G——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 61: 10-8-7
- Wins
- 16.4%
- Earnings
- $159,390
- Per start
- $2,612.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 30 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Steel Shot——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 4-5-3
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $111,105
- Per start
- $2,848.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4American Tzar————15/155/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Ridgling
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lover's Leap————4/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,682.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Shanghai Noon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 3-8-7
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $69,048
- Per start
- $2,380.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Hoard——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 7-7-1
- Wins
- 17.9%
- Earnings
- $148,228
- Per start
- $3,800.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate