Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Kaufy Futures | $3.60 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 26Intoxicologist | — | $3.50 | $3.20 |
| 31Jackie Milton | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-6 | — | $14.60 |
| Trifecta | 3-6-1 | — | $12.30 |
| Superfecta | 3-6-1-2 | — | $11.87 |
1Jackie Milton——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 3-0-6
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $60,610
- Per start
- $2,755
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | WOODBINE | — | — | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Trapper Jane——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Kaufy Futures————5/24/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,331.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 16 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Traipse in Utopia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mom's Law——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 73: 16-8-11
- Wins
- 21.9%
- Earnings
- $281,264
- Per start
- $3,852.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Intoxicologist——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 9 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Beach Princess——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 16 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate