Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Single Verse | $37.20 | $8.50 | $8.70 |
| 25Flower's Fortune | — | $4.70 | $3.30 |
| 34Moments to Saver | — | — | $8.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-5 | — | $185.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-5-4 | — | $412.50 |
| Superfecta | 3-5-4-2 | — | $528.40 |
1Gray Destiny————9/59/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2She's a Lumberjane————15/132/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Single Verse——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 3-6-2
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $177,960
- Per start
- $8,089.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Moments to Saver——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,584.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Flower's Fortune————2/119/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 5-13-4
- Wins
- 14.7%
- Earnings
- $123,116
- Per start
- $3,621.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 23 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6What Mightavebeen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 23 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 10.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Addilyn——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 3-8-5
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $163,341
- Per start
- $4,949.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Magnificent Mags————10/138/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 2-4-11
- Wins
- 4.7%
- Earnings
- $90,930
- Per start
- $2,114.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 16 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate