Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Banyan Breeze | $15.60 | $5.20 | $3.40 |
| 25Nueva York | — | $4.10 | $2.40 |
| 31Warriors Revenge | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | — | $66.50 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-1 | — | $24.50 |
| Superfecta | 2-5-1-3 | — | $8.55 |
Blushing Dale——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Blushing Dale.
Warriors Revenge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Warriors Revenge.
Banyan Breeze——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Banyan Breeze.
1Warriors Revenge————7/218/17
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,570.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Banyan Breeze————5/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Papa Tom B————6/119/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,893.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Nueva York————5/111/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 5-4-3
- Wins
- 17.9%
- Earnings
- $160,626
- Per start
- $5,736.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Iron Lad————10/121/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate