Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Prank Call | $25.60 | $12.20 | $6.10 |
| 26I'm a Good Looker | — | $5.30 | $4.50 |
| 33Passion Police | — | — | $5.50 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-6 | — | $110.00 |
| Trifecta | 2-6-3 | — | $176.00 |
| Superfecta | 2-6-3-1 | — | $111.70 |
1Peggy Sue————8/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 6-4-6
- Wins
- 17.6%
- Earnings
- $139,294
- Per start
- $4,096.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 290.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Prank Call——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 10-6-5
- Wins
- 27.0%
- Earnings
- $138,262
- Per start
- $3,736.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Passion Police————4/127/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Chillinwithfriends——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,437.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Party At Salt Lake——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 5-6-4
- Wins
- 20.8%
- Earnings
- $51,637
- Per start
- $2,151.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6I'm a Good Looker————7/517/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,522.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate