Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Kateri Empire | $4.20 | $2.90 | $2.10 |
| 26Mom's Law | — | $6.60 | $3.20 |
| 35Royalbonnielegacy | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-6 | — | $71.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-6-5 | — | $40.62 |
| Superfecta | 1-6-5-4 | — | $37.45 |
1Kateri Empire————5/211/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Up Just in Time——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,522.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jan | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Trapper Jane——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Van Khozan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 4-2-2
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $46,369
- Per start
- $2,318.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Royalbonnielegacy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Mom's Law——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 73: 16-8-11
- Wins
- 21.9%
- Earnings
- $281,264
- Per start
- $3,852.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate